Continental du Sud Trophy

6 september 2019

Abbekås Golfklubb

Texas scramble med kanonstart – 4 personer

Resultatlista

Plac.NamnSHCPTill parTotal
1.AUDI
Wirén / Rosensköld / Alenius / Pedersen5-1656
2.Bästkusten
Ullsjö / Hellner / Peters / Paoli8-1359
3.Netto Rör
Johansson / Johansson / Johansson / Fridh3-1260
4.Lag Mälarhusen
Håkansson / Håkansson / Nilstam / Nilstam13-1260
5.Lellkys hjältar
Nilsson / Hansson / Ljungqvist / Persson5-1161
6.PKY
Hallgren / Mohr / Bengtsson / Heander7-1161
7.He & Hå
Håkansson / Håkansson / Herrlin Hedin / Hedin11-1161
8.Ducker Corrpal
Nilsson / Nimren / Ringblom / Ringblom13-1161
9.Vinnarbollen 2018
Andersson / Nordansjö / Carlzon / Öhrn6-1062
10.Fairway to heaven
Ferhm / Hermansson / Olsson / Gustavsson8-1062
11.McGowan Bygg Design AB
McGowan / McGowan / McGowan / Lewis8-1062
12.Deportivo Le’ Pedal
Idorn / Holst / Johansson / Lundgren9-1062
13.Lag Jakobsson & Söderström
Jakobsson / Salgren / Billsten / Nilsson9-1062
14.Flexibelle
Tedenlid / Tedenlid / Müntzing / Müntzing8-963
15.Pettersson/Schols
Pettersson / Pettersson / Schols / Schols9-963
16.Mercedes
Ferhm / Hermansson / Andersson / Gustavsson13-963
17.Abbekås GK
Pettersson / Granqvist / Åkerberg / Kristoffersson4-864
18.Ybes
Andersson / Andersson / Olsson / Holmberg14-864
19.Dimpels
Fridh / Andersson / Mårtensson / Mårtensson7-765
20.FIELDWOOD TRAVEL
Frank / Ekholm / Rahlmark / Smårs9-666
21.MENIGO
Lagergren / Fäldtman / Berg / Tattersell3-567
22.SPARBANKEN SKÅNE
Appelquist / Aronsson / Persson / Malmborg8-468

Resultatlista

Plac. NamnSHCPTill parTotal
1. AUDI

Wirén
Rosensköld
Alenius
Pedersen
5-1656
2. Bästkusten

Ullsjö
Hellner
Peters
Paoli
8-1359
3. Netto Rör

Johansson
Johansson
Johansson
Fridh
3-1260
4. Lag Mälarhusen

Håkansson
Håkansson
Nilstam
Nilstam
13-1260
5. Lellkys hjältar

Nilsson
Hansson
Ljungqvist
Persson
5-1161
6. PKY

Hallgren
Mohr
Bengtsson
Heander
7-1161
7. He & Hå

Håkansson
Håkansson
Herrlin Hedin
Hedin
11-1161
8. Ducker Corrpal

Nilsson
Nimren
Ringblom
Ringblom
13-1161
9. Vinnarbollen 2018

Andersson
Nordansjö
Carlzon
Öhrn
6-1062
10. Fairway to
heaven

Ferhm
Hermansson
Olsson
Gustavsson
8-1062
11. McGowan Bygg
Design AB

McGowan
McGowan
McGowan
Lewis
8-1062
12. Deportivo Le’
Pedal

Idorn
Holst
Johansson
Lundgren
9-1062
13. Lag Jakobsson &
Söderström

Jakobsson
Salgren
Billsten
Nilsson
9-1062
14. Flexibelle

Tedenlid
Tedenlid
Müntzing
Müntzing
8-963
15. Pettersson/
Schols

Pettersson
Pettersson
Schols
Schols
9-963
16. Mercedes

Ferhm
Hermansson
Andersson
Gustavsson
13-963
17. Abbekås GK

Pettersson
Granqvist
Åkerberg
Kristoffersson
4-864
18. Ybes

Andersson
Andersson
Olsson
Holmberg
14-864
19. Dimpels

Fridh
Andersson
Mårtensson
Mårtensson
7-765
20. FIELDWOOD
TRAVEL

Frank
Ekholm
Rahlmark
Smårs
9-666
21. MENIGO

Lagergren
Fäldtman
Berg
Tattersell
3-567
22. SPARBANKEN
SKÅNE

Appelquist
Aronsson
Persson
Malmborg
8-468